Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Archiv:
3.kreisklasse 2022/2023
3.kreisklasse 2021/2022
3.kreisklasse 20202021
3.kreisklasse 2019/2020
3.kreisklasse2018/2019
3.kreisklasse2017/2018
3.kreisklasse2016/2017
3.kreisklasse2015/2016
3.kreisklasse2014/2015
3.kreisklasse2013/2014
Statistik von
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
10.
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
18
2
1
15
7075
: 8414
-1339
315
: 557
-242
79
: 168
-89
5
: 31
Spiele:
.
.
13961
05.09.2023
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
4:10
verloren
13965
11.09.2023
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:8
verloren
13973
24.10.2023
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
3:10
verloren
13978
06.12.2023
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:8
verloren
13980
10.10.2023
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:7
verloren
13986
17.10.2023
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
6:10
verloren
13993
07.11.2023
SVM Gosen I
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:0
verloren
13997
14.11.2023
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
1:10
verloren
14001
21.11.2023
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
Grünheider SV III
3:10
verloren
14007
16.01.2024
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:4
verloren
14012
23.01.2024
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
1:10
verloren
14017
13.02.2024
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:3
verloren
14023
20.02.2024
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
10:5
gewonnen
14026
05.03.2024
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
9:9
gleichstand
14034
13.03.2024
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
4:10
gewonnen
14036
09.04.2024
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
SVM Gosen I
1:10
verloren
14044
17.04.2024
Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:0
verloren
14045
22.04.2024
Grünheider SV III
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:1
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Manfred Huhnke
1511
: 1123
388
110
: 39
71
20
: 5
14
: 2
34
: 7
27
Thomas Mewes
135
: 126
9
6
: 8
-2
2
: 2
0
: 0
2
: 2
0
Brigitte Huhnke
230
: 319
-89
9
: 23
-14
0
: 0
2
: 7
2
: 7
-5
Udo Schmidt
306
: 506
-200
7
: 41
-34
1
: 11
1
: 2
2
: 13
-11
Andreas Czerny
1120
: 1259
-139
52
: 79
-27
7
: 14
5
: 11
12
: 25
-13
Denis Zilkenat
537
: 724
-187
16
: 53
-37
1
: 9
2
: 7
3
: 16
-13
Angelika Sonne
203
: 439
-236
1
: 39
-38
0
: 11
0
: 2
0
: 13
-13
Frank Guder
652
: 938
-286
18
: 73
-55
0
: 11
4
: 12
4
: 23
-19
Holger Weichard
1276
: 1593
-317
48
: 110
-62
3
: 15
7
: 19
10
: 34
-24
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Manfred Huhnke / Andreas Czerny
394
: 356
38
25
: 16
9
4
: 2
2
: 2
6
: 4
2
Thomas Mewes / Andreas Czerny
42
: 32
10
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Brigitte Huhnke / Manfred Huhnke
93
: 96
-3
5
: 5
0
1
: 0
0
: 1
1
: 1
0
Holger Weichard / Manfred Huhnke
38
: 49
-11
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Andreas Czerny / Denis Zilkenat
40
: 45
-5
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Udo Schmidt / Holger Weichard
26
: 41
-15
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Udo Schmidt / Brigitte Huhnke
21
: 33
-12
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Holger Weichard / Denis Zilkenat
19
: 33
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Udo Schmidt / Denis Zilkenat
18
: 33
-15
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Brigitte Huhnke / Andreas Czerny
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Angelika Sonne / Udo Schmidt
60
: 100
-40
0
: 9
-9
0
: 2
0
: 1
0
: 3
-3
Frank Guder / Holger Weichard
338
: 437
-99
11
: 31
-20
0
: 3
2
: 7
2
: 10
-8
© TT-Erkner.de